我楽旅 | GARAKUTA

Twenty years from now you will be more disappointed by the things that you didn't do than by the ones you did do.
So throw off the bowlines. Sail away from the safe harbor. Catch the trade winds in your sails.
Explore. Dream. Discover.

記事

Liv
profilephoto

「我楽旅」の広報・営業部長。「我楽旅」に関する更新情報はリヴのにて。どうでもいい日々のつぶやきも混じってたり混じってなかったり。

ニックネーム : リヴたん、リヴ子

犬種 : ダックスとW・コーギーのMIX

誕生日 : 2000年12月8日 現在10歳

性別 : 女性

好きなたべもの : 牛乳、ヨーグルト、チーズ、アイスなどの乳製品

嫌いなもの : 珈琲、紅茶

許せないもの : 郵便配達の人、新聞配達の人、牛乳配達の人、ヤマト宅急便など、リヴの許可なくテリトリーに入ってくる人間と、他の犬、猫、カラス。鴨は最初やりあったけど、今は平気。無頓着ともいう。


She is a manager of public relations for this blog " GARAKUTA" and the information on this blog will be updated in real time on . Check it out!

Nickname : Liv-tan, Liv-ko

Breed of dog : cross-breeding Dachshund with Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Birthday : 8 December 2000

Age : 9 year-old

Sex : Female

Favourite foods : Milk, Yogurt, Cheese, Ice-cream and so on

Least favourite foods : Nothing

Unallowable people and other animals : Mailman, Newspaper delivery man, Milkman, Deliveryman, any other dogs and cats, Ravens and so on
最新のコメント
フリースペース2
Information
◆ 著作権について ◆
「我楽旅」内の文章及び画像の著作権は管理人に帰属します。他のブログ・HP・掲示板等への転載・使用・コピーはご遠慮ください。

◆ リンクについて ◆
「我楽旅」はリンクフリーです。報告も必要ありませんので、貼ったり切ったり、ご自由にどうぞ♪
カレンダー
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
<< August 2017 >>
フリースペース1
Ranking
ランキング参加中。励みになるので、1日1回ポチッと宜しくお願いします!
ご飯まだ?

何かくれるの?
If you like this blog, please click these banners above once a day. Thank you!
フリースペース3
Follow us
twitter_logo Liv / in Japanese
twitter_logo Kaoloon / in English
フリースペース5
ロンドンバスのすゝめ
ブログで書いている『ロンドンバスのすゝめ』が電子書籍になりました!試し読みもできます。ロンドン旅行のおトモにいかがでしょうか。

ロンドンバスのすゝめ
フリースペース4
Parfum et Prunelle
オリジナルのレース小物・雑貨を販売しています。

iichi creema minne

↓↓facebook↓↓ Parfum et Prunelle
This template is made by CYPHR. (C) 2017 ブログ JUGEM Some Rights Reserved.